10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,185 SqFt$352,750 4.5%
$369,500
1098 OLD WINDSOR WAY, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Listed by Ross Hardy RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,686 SqFt$270,000 1.8%
$275,000
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,213 SqFt$195,000
$195,000
3578 S BELGRAVE DR, Inverness, FL 34452
Listed by Tomika Spires-Hanssen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ELITE P
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,440 SqFt$165,000 8.3%
$179,900
7350 THORPP, Brooksville, FL 34613
Listed by Tom Rumminger BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
Mobile Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,044 SqFt$247,500 1.0%
$250,000
26477 ANTHONY AVE, Brooksville, FL 34602
Listed by Jeffrey Valdez SELLSTATE LEGACY REALTY
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,830 SqFt$345,000 3.9%
$359,000
- 1/55 55
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,288 SqFt$340,000 2.9%
$350,000
7500 Delaware DR, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Listed by Michael "Mike" D Orlito of RE/MAX Realty One
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,830 SqFt$285,000 1.8%
$280,000
13787 HUNTING CREEK PL, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Listed by Lorenzo Canale CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
Single Family Home
- 1/47 47
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,246 SqFt$212,000 2.8%
$218,000
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,246 SqFt$212,000 2.8%
$218,000
- 1/57 57
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,701 SqFt$268,000 2.5%
$275,000
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,701 SqFt$268,000 2.5%
$275,000
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,875 SqFt$540,000 0.9%
$545,000
2244 NW 101ST ST, Gainesville, FL 32606
Listed by Anna Guarino FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG
Single Family Home
- 1/42 42
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,419 SqFt$349,900
$349,900
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,419 SqFt$349,900
$349,900
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,895 SqFt$400,000 4.7%
$419,900
7499 SUGARBUSH DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Listed by John Mamo KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
Single Family Home
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,150 SqFt$406,000 5.6%
$429,900
- 1/28 28
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,150 SqFt$406,000 5.6%
$429,900
9113 Dupont AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Listed by Bradley A Zaruba of LPT Realty, LLC
Single Family Home
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,103 SqFt$340,000 2.8%
$349,800
4550 BAY BLVD #1211, Port Richey, FL 34668
Listed by Cari Rodriguez BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
Condo
- 1/72 72
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,098 SqFt$431,000 0.2%
$430,000
9075 Gallup RD, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Listed by Edward Peterson of LPT Realty, LLC
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,098 SqFt$431,000 0.2%
$430,000
- 1/33 33
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,252 SqFt$292,500 2.2%
$299,000
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,252 SqFt$292,500 2.2%
$299,000
- 1/65 65
3 Beds 3 Baths 3,403 SqFt$470,000 11.2%
$529,000
769 E Ireland CT, Hernando, FL 34442
Listed by Edward Peterson of LPT Realty, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417